Wall of Fame

Ecole Grande Riviere – Ryan B, Alex B, Jayden M, Heidi C, Cameron M, Samuel T

Superior Middle School – Fiona M, Olivia K, Sebastien D, Anna-Rae M, Victoria T, Caleb P, Katy M, Breanna L, Fiona L, Brody P

Nashwaaksis Middle School – Nikita C, Logan D, Cecilia G, Harrison G, Brenden M, Lucy A, Joseph P, Evan O, Ethan O, Lexi N, Abby H, Maya S

Hartland Community School – Tristan D

Bridgewater Junior/Senior High – Isaac M, Courtney L, Kate N, Bianca G, Dean W

Ian Forsyth Elementary School – Jack L, Mia L

Sackville Heights Junior High School – Peyton C, Brent S, Ty F, Lauren T, Leonard S, Paige T, Hailey B, Meghan G, Charlotte J, Justin H, Abby R, Peter R, Isaac L, Ernesto D, David M, Brennan H, Alyssa O, Breagh M, Daniel M, Brady C, Josh M, Grace C, Bridget H

Caudle Park Elementary School – Shyann D, Katelyn S

Westmount Elementary School – Griffin K, Aiden D, Liam F, Ryan H, Trayzel E, Faysal H, Ryder D, Mustafa A, Manaar M

Terry Fox Elementary School – Rylan G, Carter B, Chloe B, Owen H

TB Riley – Ermeena D, Muhammad H, Wania K, Lera B, Pranathi S, Aamnah K, Derek A, Sophie S

Oyen Public School – Treyson G

Pigeon Lake Regional School – Rachel S

Pipestone School – Rebekah M, Dellaney P

Ecole Parkdale – Tristin J

Heritage Elementary – Peyton S

Monsignor Neville Anderson – Carla Y

Griffiths-Scott Middle School – Spencer L

Riverview Elementary – Lauren P

Cross Timbers Elementary – Ella M, Allison F, Kellsey B

St. Martha – Timothy M, Daniella N, Justin T

Calgary French and International School – James Y, Toryn B

St Mary’s Academy – Anakin L, Jade L, Seajay K, Nathan L, Morgan C, Sadikshya B

Meduxnekaeg Consolidated School – Michael W

Nackawic Middle School – Gavin C, Benjamin M

Windsor Park – Aura B

Condor – Katherine G

Bishop Kidd – Faith Y, Anada D

Dundurn Elementary – Matt R, Lane S, Callie S, Brook F, Hunter S

Silverwood Heights – Sonia K

King Edward Elementary – Ajay D

H. E. Bourgoin – William M, Olivia M, Brooke D, Jenessa E

Glendon School – Hunter C, Oliver D, Jordyn P, Mikhylo O, Tamyka T, Trudy R, Logyn B, Naya J, Hailey K, Danaye B, Abbygale K, Sophia D, Kaiya M, Mady L

Wandering River – Trysten K, Caiden K, Carter L, Evan B, Noelyn P

Mother Teresa (Lloydminster) – Aidan F, Lucas E, Kohl G, Eli C, Vittoria C

Bready Elementary – Mason U, Blake S, Finn S

Aurora Middle School – Rowyn H

Mother Teresa (Grand Prairie) – Ryder M, Calin C, Sawyer L, Madeline T, Malaika M, Kyler K-G, Kaelyn K-G, Tavis K, Adriana L, Kiana L, Alaythia A, Daiya A, Felicity A, Gracie B, Noah L, Mason L, Adelynne S, Dane M, Alex C

St Kateri Elementary (Fort McMurray) – Liam S, Rayne B, Koltyn P, Alana C, Matthew B, Raphael M, Lolita M, Kaylana M, Kaiden C, Taylor M, Calleigh B, Riley H, Noah J, Srinandha L, Ayush P, Scott A, Liam W

Walter & Gladys Hill – Devki V, Kasvi M, Isais U, Raine N,  Hunter L, Jayci F, Presley F, Camron B, Kevin Y, Teeba K, Hayden B, Ali H, Ouswa A, Harrison C

St Anne (Fort McMurray) – Chakarri V

Lochearn Elementary – Faith H, Ayrionna W, Sarah B-H, Corgin B-H, Hayley P, Evan C, Lily R, Anson H, Nick H, Reese L, Nevan L, Kaleb L, Siena H, Berlin L, Alyah T, Ali T, Megan W, Kaylee W, Gibson E, Megan C, Robert R, Joelle C, Liam C, Braelynn P, Kylier W

Evergreen Elementary – Julie D, Hanna N, Tavin T, Dameon, Caidence T, Jacob J, Kelvin L, Cayden, V, Bobby E, Jenaya B, Koehin M, Shaylene C, Myah R, Faith R, Katelyn B, Boden S, Aliyah T, Kayle F, Marcus C, Faith D, Cale M, Luke T, Brooke M

Tomahawk School – Reuben C

Aurora Middle School – Robert D

Jasper Elementary  – Sebastian, O, Annika O, Turi D, Jackson I, Austin S

St Luke School – Ella D

Stanley Consolidated – Dean S

Townsview – Violet S, Mackenzie T, Ian S

Ecole Mont-Carmel – Emilie L

Nellie McClung – Teja V, Isabella D, Elliott M, Grant L, Matey M, Monica P, Jason L, Sophie B, Sophia F, Erin R, Daniel D, Arin J, Sam E-K, Noa S, Caleb K, Majid M, Angela Q, Lingnan M, Lena A, Ethan Z, Hamzah R, Paakhi Yadav, Zoe T, Jessica C, Raza S, Emily C, Amir B, Victoria G, Kaleb R, Aurelia P-P, Karma T, Amelia P, Avery P, Sam W, Sadie W, Noa P, Han Z, Meika P, Isabelle A, Melissa F, Adriana P, Violet V, Cara M, Amelia V, Angeliki K, Kondilenia K, Noel K, Cindy Z, Haylie C, Weston F, Jackson R, Guang Z, Pardon A, Jibraan K, Lily C, Layan M, Fatima M, Declan B, Tristan B, Helen Z, Farid A, Ava C, Michael Z, Yang W, Catherine G, Tao T, Sam L, Kaity L, Fora F, Joshua D

Ramsay School – Carson D, Khanh D, Dontae D, Camela D, Nathaniel S, Cooper M, Rhyan L, Etta S, Lawrence F, Indie B, Aria C, Vianna C, Ronin R, Ella R, Cooper M, Yuna Y, Lennon G, Henrik E, Kaslyn C, Enata L, Jasper K

Queen Elizabeth School – Kaleb D, Rebecca D

W.O. MitchellJavaid A, Colton D, Shyla N

St. Angela Merici – Camryn W, Lane N

Ernest Morrow – Lisa

Asasa Academy –  Baban S, Omar A, Adeikeoluwa O, Gurnoor G, Alice Z, Jaiveer V, Sophia W, Leyman D, Vera V, Yaseen F

St Vincent de Paul – Edward S

St Elizabeth Seton –  Adrian I, Efosa O, Elias J

Ecole Boreal –  Geremy, Addison L, Mathéo R, Lucas L, Joshua L, Shiloh L, Lucas L

WJ Fricker –  Culin T, Evren W